Results for Coldingham Urban - 14 Sep 2019 - Provisional

Course Results

Long

Split Times

2.225km 50m

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 101 2 111 3 113 4 109 5 108 6 102 7 116 8 105 9 112 10 103 11 115 12 107 13 114 F F
1st Sam Mckinnon
RR
M18 19:18 0:00
0:00
2:35 (5th)
2:35 (5th)
3:23 (5th)
0:48 (4th)
4:18 (3rd)
0:55 (1st)
4:58 (2nd)
0:40 (2nd)
6:45 (2nd)
1:47 (2nd)
10:21 (5th)
3:36 (15th)
11:51 (5th)
1:30 (1st)
12:49 (4th)
0:58 (1st)
13:37 (4th)
0:48 (1st)
16:45 (1st)
3:08 (1st)
17:15 (1st)
0:30 (1st)
17:40 (1st)
0:25 (3rd=)
18:38 (1st)
0:58 (1st)
19:18 (1st)
0:40 (1st)
2nd Rachel Sullivan
RAFO
W40 20:24 0:00
0:00
2:27 (3rd)
2:27 (3rd)
3:14 (2nd)
0:47 (3rd)
4:13 (2nd)
0:59 (2nd)
5:23 (5th)
1:10 (15th)
7:19 (4th)
1:56 (3rd)
9:05 (2nd)
1:46 (1st)
10:41 (1st)
1:36 (3rd)
12:17 (2nd=)
1:36 (14th=)
13:07 (2nd)
0:50 (2nd)
17:06 (2nd)
3:59 (3rd)
17:56 (2nd)
0:50 (14th=)
18:20 (2nd)
0:24 (2nd)
19:33 (2nd)
1:13 (5th)
20:24 (2nd)
0:51 (5th)
3rd Paul McGreal
RR
M45 20:47 0:00
0:00
2:05 (1st)
2:05 (1st)
2:50 (1st)
0:45 (1st)
3:59 (1st)
1:09 (4th)
4:48 (1st)
0:49 (5th)
6:54 (3rd)
2:06 (4th)
9:03 (1st)
2:09 (3rd)
10:53 (3rd)
1:50 (6th=)
11:57 (1st)
1:04 (3rd)
13:01 (1st)
1:04 (5th)
17:39 (3rd)
4:38 (6th)
18:27 (3rd)
0:48 (11th=)
18:50 (3rd)
0:23 (1st)
19:58 (3rd)
1:08 (2nd)
20:47 (3rd)
0:49 (3rd)
4th John Tullie
RR
M60 21:39 0:00
0:00
2:43 (7th)
2:43 (7th)
3:38 (7th)
0:55 (8th)
4:50 (6th)
1:12 (5th)
5:53 (6th)
1:03 (13th)
8:07 (6th)
2:14 (6th)
10:35 (6th)
2:28 (8th)
12:25 (6th)
1:50 (6th=)
13:28 (6th)
1:03 (2nd)
14:35 (6th)
1:07 (8th)
18:28 (4th)
3:53 (2nd)
19:04 (4th)
0:36 (3rd)
19:29 (4th)
0:25 (3rd=)
20:53 (4th)
1:24 (9th)
21:39 (4th)
0:46 (2nd)
5th Ewart Scott
ESOC
M65 22:09 0:00
0:00
2:29 (4th)
2:29 (4th)
3:15 (3rd)
0:46 (2nd)
4:23 (4th)
1:08 (3rd)
5:13 (4th)
0:50 (6th=)
7:22 (5th)
2:09 (5th)
9:23 (4th)
2:01 (2nd)
11:10 (4th)
1:47 (4th=)
12:17 (2nd=)
1:07 (4th)
13:22 (3rd)
1:05 (6th=)
19:05 (5th)
5:43 (14th)
19:38 (5th)
0:33 (2nd)
20:05 (5th)
0:27 (7th=)
21:15 (5th)
1:10 (3rd)
22:09 (5th)
0:54 (7th)
6th Andy Upton
M55 22:41 0:00
0:00
2:25 (2nd)
2:25 (2nd)
3:16 (4th)
0:51 (5th)
4:30 (5th)
1:14 (6th)
5:07 (3rd)
0:37 (1st)
6:37 (1st)
1:30 (1st)
9:08 (3rd)
2:31 (9th)
10:43 (2nd)
1:35 (2nd)
12:53 (5th)
2:10 (17th)
13:53 (5th)
1:00 (3rd)
19:23 (6th)
5:30 (13th)
20:04 (6th)
0:41 (5th)
20:33 (6th)
0:29 (9th=)
21:48 (6th)
1:15 (6th)
22:41 (6th)
0:53 (6th)
7th Robert Cranston
RR
M50 23:38 0:00
0:00
2:59 (10th)
2:59 (10th)
3:51 (9th=)
0:52 (6th)
5:11 (9th)
1:20 (8th=)
6:12 (8th)
1:01 (11th=)
8:29 (7th)
2:17 (7th)
10:50 (7th)
2:21 (5th)
13:01 (8th)
2:11 (12th)
14:31 (7th)
1:30 (12th)
15:34 (7th)
1:03 (4th)
20:11 (7th)
4:37 (5th)
20:57 (7th)
0:46 (8th=)
21:22 (7th)
0:25 (3rd=)
22:41 (7th)
1:19 (7th=)
23:38 (7th)
0:57 (9th=)
8th Lynne Bogle
RR
W50 24:20 0:00
0:00
2:36 (6th)
2:36 (6th)
3:32 (6th)
0:56 (9th)
4:58 (7th)
1:26 (12th)
5:58 (7th)
1:00 (10th)
8:34 (8th)
2:36 (11th)
10:52 (8th)
2:18 (4th)
12:39 (7th)
1:47 (4th=)
15:12 (10th)
2:33 (18th)
16:30 (10th)
1:18 (11th)
21:04 (8th)
4:34 (4th)
21:47 (8th)
0:43 (6th)
22:13 (8th)
0:26 (6th)
23:25 (8th)
1:12 (4th)
24:20 (8th)
0:55 (8th)
9th Robin Sloan
RR
M70 25:12 0:00
0:00
2:50 (8th)
2:50 (8th)
3:47 (8th)
0:57 (10th)
5:38 (11th)
1:51 (14th)
6:39 (11th)
1:01 (11th=)
9:06 (11th)
2:27 (9th)
11:32 (10th)
2:26 (6th)
13:23 (9th)
1:51 (8th)
14:42 (8th)
1:19 (9th=)
15:51 (8th)
1:09 (9th)
21:10 (9th)
5:19 (12th)
22:00 (9th)
0:50 (14th=)
22:31 (9th)
0:31 (14th)
24:09 (9th)
1:38 (14th)
25:12 (9th)
1:03 (16th)
10th Douglas Henderson
RR
M65 25:21 0:00
0:00
2:57 (9th)
2:57 (9th)
3:51 (9th=)
0:54 (7th)
5:06 (8th)
1:15 (7th)
6:13 (9th)
1:07 (14th)
8:52 (9th)
2:39 (13th)
12:02 (12th)
3:10 (14th)
14:09 (11th)
2:07 (10th=)
15:22 (11th)
1:13 (7th)
16:57 (12th)
1:35 (15th)
21:58 (10th)
5:01 (8th)
22:43 (10th)
0:45 (7th)
23:12 (10th)
0:29 (9th=)
24:31 (10th)
1:19 (7th=)
25:21 (10th)
0:50 (4th)
11th Andrew Armstrong
RR
M60 25:46 0:00
0:00
3:25 (12th=)
3:25 (12th=)
4:29 (13th)
1:04 (13th)
5:54 (13th)
1:25 (11th)
6:46 (12th)
0:52 (8th)
9:23 (12th)
2:37 (12th)
11:57 (11th)
2:34 (10th=)
14:14 (13th)
2:17 (13th)
15:49 (13th)
1:35 (13th)
16:54 (11th)
1:05 (6th=)
22:09 (11th)
5:15 (11th)
22:46 (11th)
0:37 (4th)
23:16 (11th)
0:30 (11th=)
24:47 (11th)
1:31 (11th=)
25:46 (11th)
0:59 (12th=)
12th Jamie Wilson
ELO
M55 26:22 0:00
0:00
3:00 (11th)
3:00 (11th)
4:07 (11th)
1:07 (14th)
5:36 (10th)
1:29 (13th)
6:19 (10th)
0:43 (3rd)
9:02 (10th)
2:43 (14th)
11:29 (9th)
2:27 (7th)
13:36 (10th)
2:07 (10th=)
14:44 (9th)
1:08 (5th)
15:57 (9th)
1:13 (10th)
22:12 (12th)
6:15 (16th)
23:29 (13th)
1:17 (18th)
23:56 (13th)
0:27 (7th=)
25:23 (12th)
1:27 (10th)
26:22 (12th)
0:59 (12th=)
13th Pauline McAdam
RR
W60 26:39 0:00
0:00
3:25 (12th=)
3:25 (12th=)
4:28 (12th)
1:03 (12th)
5:52 (12th)
1:24 (10th)
6:51 (13th)
0:59 (9th)
9:25 (13th)
2:34 (10th)
12:07 (13th)
2:42 (13th)
14:13 (12th)
2:06 (9th)
15:32 (12th)
1:19 (9th=)
17:04 (13th)
1:32 (14th)
22:18 (13th)
5:14 (10th)
23:06 (12th)
0:48 (11th=)
23:38 (12th)
0:32 (15th)
25:40 (13th)
2:02 (17th)
26:39 (13th)
0:59 (12th=)
14th Ellie Darlow
RR
W12 27:27 0:00
0:00
4:21 (15th)
4:21 (15th)
5:22 (15th)
1:01 (11th)
6:42 (14th)
1:20 (8th=)
7:28 (14th)
0:46 (4th)
9:49 (14th)
2:21 (8th)
12:23 (14th)
2:34 (10th=)
15:09 (14th)
2:46 (16th)
16:18 (14th)
1:09 (6th)
18:42 (14th)
2:24 (18th)
23:22 (14th)
4:40 (7th)
24:29 (14th)
1:07 (17th)
24:59 (14th)
0:30 (11th=)
26:30 (14th)
1:31 (11th=)
27:27 (14th)
0:57 (9th=)
15th Judith Purves
RR
W45 28:05 0:00
0:00
4:02 (14th)
4:02 (14th)
5:11 (14th)
1:09 (15th)
7:28 (15th)
2:17 (15th=)
8:18 (15th)
0:50 (6th=)
11:17 (15th)
2:59 (15th)
13:56 (15th)
2:39 (12th)
16:27 (15th)
2:31 (14th)
17:42 (15th)
1:15 (8th)
19:02 (15th)
1:20 (12th)
24:12 (15th)
5:10 (9th)
24:58 (15th)
0:46 (8th=)
25:31 (15th)
0:33 (16th)
27:04 (15th)
1:33 (13th)
28:05 (15th)
1:01 (15th)
16th Fiona Johnston
RR
W55 37:18 0:00
0:00
5:43 (17th)
5:43 (17th)
7:16 (17th)
1:33 (18th)
9:40 (17th)
2:24 (17th)
11:01 (16th)
1:21 (16th)
15:49 (17th)
4:48 (18th)
20:33 (17th)
4:44 (18th)
23:40 (18th)
3:07 (18th)
25:09 (18th)
1:29 (11th)
26:37 (17th)
1:28 (13th)
32:27 (16th)
5:50 (15th)
33:18 (16th)
0:51 (16th)
33:52 (16th)
0:34 (17th)
35:43 (16th)
1:51 (16th)
37:18 (16th)
1:35 (18th)
17th Anne Campbell
RR
W55 38:07 0:00
0:00
5:28 (16th)
5:28 (16th)
6:47 (16th)
1:19 (16th)
10:04 (18th)
3:17 (18th)
11:28 (17th)
1:24 (17th)
16:13 (18th)
4:45 (17th)
20:47 (18th)
4:34 (17th)
23:27 (17th)
2:40 (15th)
25:03 (17th)
1:36 (14th=)
26:40 (18th)
1:37 (16th)
33:35 (17th)
6:55 (17th)
34:21 (17th)
0:46 (8th=)
35:01 (17th)
0:40 (18th)
36:50 (17th)
1:49 (15th)
38:07 (17th)
1:17 (17th)
18th David Patterson
RR
M55 38:51 0:00
0:00
5:52 (18th)
5:52 (18th)
7:18 (18th)
1:26 (17th)
9:35 (16th)
2:17 (15th=)
11:41 (18th)
2:06 (18th)
15:41 (16th)
4:00 (16th)
19:35 (16th)
3:54 (16th)
22:27 (16th)
2:52 (17th)
24:19 (16th)
1:52 (16th)
25:58 (16th)
1:39 (17th)
34:14 (18th)
8:16 (18th)
35:03 (18th)
0:49 (13th)
35:33 (18th)
0:30 (11th=)
37:54 (18th)
2:21 (18th)
38:51 (18th)
0:57 (9th=)

Short

Split Times

0.75km

Pos Name Age Class Time S S 1 106 2 114 3 103 4 107 5 110 6 104 7 115 8 117 F F
1st Seb Darlow
RR
M9 8:14 0:00
0:00
0:48 (1st)
0:48 (1st)
1:26 (1st)
0:38 (1st)
3:42 (1st)
2:16 (1st)
4:32 (1st)
0:50 (1st)
5:14 (1st)
0:42 (1st)
5:51 (1st)
0:37 (1st)
6:23 (1st)
0:32 (1st)
7:22 (1st)
0:59 (1st)
8:14 (1st)
0:52 (1st)